Laney Media — Internal

Client Dashboards

37 live · refreshed 05 Sep 2026

Live

ClientPostsFollowersNewest post
Gloria Monteleone@jolihappynails1392,8732026-09-05
Annamaria & Guy@guy_finocchiaro1581,1032026-09-04
Justin Schuman@justinschumanofficial98186,8852026-09-02
Amelie Polk@ameliesadvicee9743,0432026-08-21
Corinne Feinberg@corinne.naturopath903,5322026-08-08
Susan Bower@susiebower_832922026-09-03
Erin Seaberg@erseaberg887562026-08-24
Hannah Guy@revivetherapyservices841,5272026-09-02
Olivia Wheeler@actoncircle734972026-08-29
Dragana Tinguely-Jasprica@dragana.jasprica7342,5932026-08-30
Allan Dib@allandib446,0542026-09-02
Elle Margetson@elle.hypnotherapy458,3632026-08-23
Lori Anastos@lori_nails4369,2322026-09-01
Stephanie Kirby@altaredstatesofconsciousness3644,8812026-08-25
Kendra Mueller@kdmueller341,1962026-09-01
Jasmine Golden@jasmine.wanders235,3762026-07-23
Christine Wright@swishnclick169,3612026-09-04
Ashley Arata@ashleycruzarata185,9742026-09-03
Tatiana Carrier@tatianawith_love156332026-09-04
Amy Vowles@optimumwellnessdsm134,5602026-05-30
Cody Golman@dr.codygolman152,1642026-05-25
Taryn Roane@tarynspractice151412026-07-20
Tiffany Thompson@tiffanytaylorcoaching138382026-07-30
Christine Sigg@drchristine.sigg916,6962026-09-02
Derrick Horvath@derrick.horvath1046,9552026-09-02
Jasmine Filiatrault@theuterusalchemist74,3832026-09-01
Stephanie Moon@stephmoonco81,6482026-08-04
Reland Logan@reland_brandstrategist83492026-08-18
Shavonne Williams@shavonnemwilliams712,1602026-09-03
Katie Lents@learn.love.autism619,4592026-05-18
Mckensie Mitchell@themckensiem61502026-08-19
Brittany Maltby@itsbrittanyclaire45,3102026-08-27
Jana Niksa@jananiksa42,0342026-08-15
Tiffany Thompson@themindful_mindset252,2382026-07-30
Danielle Lauster@thedaniellegrace112,3482026-06-18
Katie Rydge@katie_rydge14,2842026-06-17
Lauren Hunter@laurenohunter192,0762026-06-23

Each client page is embedded in their ClickUp list as an Embed view. Slugs are unguessable and fixed — rebuilding never moves a live URL. Rerun build.py then redeploy to refresh every page at once; ClickUp needs no changes.